Home > Celebrity > C > Curren$y > Curren$y Discography

Curren$y Discography

Curren$y

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Shante Scott Franklin

Birth Date :

April 04, 1981

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Pilot Talk" (2010)
Saturday Night Car Tunes
Release year : 2014
Label : Self-released
Genre : Rap
The Drive in Theatre
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
New Jet City
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Priest Andretti
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Cigarette Boats [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
The Stoned Immaculate
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Jet World Order
Release year : 2011
Label : iHipHop
Genre : Rap
Pilot Talk III
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Weekend at Burnie's
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Covert Coup
Release year : 2011
Label : Diamond Supply Co.
Genre : Rap
Pilot Talk II
Release year : 2010
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : Rap
Pilot Talk
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Jet Files
Release year : 2009
Label : Amalgam Digital
Genre : Rap
This Ain't No Mixtape
Release year : 2009
Label : Amalgam Digital
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter