Home > Celebrity > C > Cristine Rose

Cristine Rose

Cristine Rose

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cristine Sue Rose

Birth Date :

January 31, 1951

Birth Place :

Lynwood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Petrelli in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

Picture Gallery


Cristine Rose in "Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-068581
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter