Home > Celebrity > C > Cristine Rose > Cristine Rose Profile

Cristine Rose Profile

Cristine Rose

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cristine Sue Rose

Birth Date :

January 31, 1951

Birth Place :

Lynwood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Petrelli in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

Cristine Rose Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Angela Petrelli in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

Cristine Rose Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cristine Sue Rose

Birth Date

January 31, 1951

Birth Place

Lynwood, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Stanford University

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cristine Rose Pictures


"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals