Home > Celebrity > C > Craig Robinson > Craig Robinson Profile

Craig Robinson Profile

Craig Robinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Craig Phillip Robinson

Birth Date :

October 25, 1971

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As the assassin Matheson in "Pineapple Express" (2008)

Craig Robinson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As the assassin Matheson in "Pineapple Express" (2008)

Craig Robinson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Craig Phillip Robinson

Birth Date

October 25, 1971

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

6' 1.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Illinois State University
  • Attended Saint Xavier University

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Craig Robinson Pictures


Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
The Maxim Hot 100 Party - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Get on Up - Red Carpet Arrivals
First Annual Comedy Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Get on Up - Red Carpet Arrivals
First Annual Comedy Awards - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet