Home > Celebrity > C > Courtney Love > Courtney Love Discography

Courtney Love Discography

Courtney Love

Profile


Famous as :

Singer and actress

Birth Name :

Love Michelle Harrison

Birth Date :

July 09, 1964

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, US

Claim to fame :

As the lead vocal of the band "Hole"
Died Blonde
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rock
America's Sweetheart
Release year : 2004
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter