Home > Celebrity > C > Colton Haynes > Colton Haynes Profile

Colton Haynes Profile

Colton Haynes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Date :

July 13, 1988

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brett Crezski in "The Gates" (2010) (TV)

Colton Haynes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Brett Crezski in "The Gates" (2010) (TV)

Colton Haynes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Date

July 13, 1988

Birth Place

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Navarre High School, Florida
  • Attended Andale High School, Kansas
  • Graduated from Samuel Clemens High School in Schertz, TX

Colton Haynes Family


Brother

Clinton (older, actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Colton Haynes Pictures


Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 1 - Arrivals