Home > Celebrity > C > Colton Haynes > Colton Haynes Filmography

Colton Haynes Filmography

Colton Haynes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Date :

July 13, 1988

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brett Crezski in "The Gates" (2010) (TV)
San Andreas InfoSan Andreas (2015)
stars as Joby


Arrow: Blood Rush (2013) - TV
stars as Roy Harper


Arrow InfoArrow (2013) - TV
stars as Roy Harper


Teen Wolf InfoTeen Wolf (2011) - TV
stars as Jackson Whittemore


Charlie Brown: Blockhead's Revenge (2011)
stars as Linus van Pelt


Look (2010) - TV
stars as Shane


The Gates InfoThe Gates (2010) - TV
stars as Brett Crezski


Always and Forever (2009) - TM
stars as Scott Holland


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015