Home > Celebrity > C > Cody Horn

Cody Horn

Cody Horn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Cody Harrell Horn

Birth Date :

June 12, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke in "Magic Mike" (2012)

Latest News


Pictures: Kris Allen Shooting Music Video for 'The Truth'

July 27, 2010 08:45:25 GMT

Several pictures from the video shoot of 's second single "The Truth" have been found. The photos feature the winner of "" season 8 filming the clip under the burning sun. One of the images sees him falling on his back from a black grand piano to a mattress.
...

Foxy Brown Flashing Panties During B.B. King Performance

July 27, 2010 08:33:53 GMT

Less than a week after making headline when she was arrested for allegedly violating an order of protection against her neighbor, has now drawn another attention. The "Candy" singer showed off more than party guests expected when she flashed her panties.
...

Warner Bros. Holds 'Flipped' Los Angeles Premiere

July 27, 2010 08:25:01 GMT

"" will not open wide in U.S. theaters until August 6, but the stars have hit the red carpet of Cinerama Dome / ArcLight Theatre in Hollywood, California on Monday, July 26. Coming as film's lead star, Madeline Carroll put on her best clothes, a white short dress with black pattern, at the Los Angeles premiere for the movie.
...

Picture Gallery


Cody Horn in Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood - cody-horn-launch-young-hollywood-01 Cody Horn in 2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals - kurkova-kors-horn-2013-cfda-awards-01 Cody Horn in 2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals - lepere-horn-2013-cfda-awards-01 Cody Horn in 2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals - cody-horn-2013-cfda-awards-01 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - cody-horn-premiere-end-of-watch-01 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - cody-horn-premiere-end-of-watch-02 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - cody-horn-premiere-end-of-watch-03 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - cody-horn-premiere-end-of-watch-04 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - horn-ferrera-premiere-end-of-watch-01 Cody Horn in 2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - cody-horn-2012-espy-awards-03 Cody Horn in 2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - cody-horn-2012-espy-awards-02 Cody Horn in 2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - cody-horn-2012-espy-awards-01 Cody Horn in 2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike - cody-horn-2012-los-angeles-film-festival-04 Cody Horn in 2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike - cody-horn-2012-los-angeles-film-festival-03 Cody Horn in 2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike - cody-horn-2012-los-angeles-film-festival-02 Cody Horn in 2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike - cody-horn-2012-los-angeles-film-festival-01 Cody Horn in The Fresh Air Funds Salute to American Heroes - cody-horn-fresh-air-funds-salute-to-american-heroes-03 Cody Horn in The Fresh Air Funds Salute to American Heroes - cody-horn-fresh-air-funds-salute-to-american-heroes-02 Cody Horn in The Fresh Air Funds Salute to American Heroes - cody-horn-fresh-air-funds-salute-to-american-heroes-01 Cody Horn in New York Premiere of My Week with Marilyn - cody-horn-premiere-my-week-with-marilyn-01 Cody Horn in New York Premiere of My Week with Marilyn - cody-horn-premiere-my-week-with-marilyn-02 Cody Horn in 83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals - academy_awards_arrivals_11_wenn5615692 Cody Horn in 83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals - academy_awards_arrivals_09_wenn5615694 Cody Horn in 48th New York Film Festival Closing Night 'Hereafter' Premiere - hereafter_07_wenn3044020 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of "Flipped" - flipped_premiere_02_wenn2939680 Cody Horn in Los Angeles Premiere of "Flipped" - CodyHorn_03_wenn5519692 Cody Horn in Firewall World Premiere - DGG-008620 Cody Horn stars as Lynetta in Warner Bros. Pictures' Flipped (2010) Cody Horn stars as Lynetta and Callan McAuliffe stars as Bryce in Warner Bros. Pictures' Flipped (2010) Cody Horn stars as Officer Davis in Open Road Films' End of Watch (2012) Cody Horn stars as Paige in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012) Cody Horn stars as Paige in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012) Channing Tatum stars as Mike Martingano and Cody Horn stars as Paige in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012) Channing Tatum, Cody Horn and Olivia Munn in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012) Channing Tatum stars as Mike Martingano and Cody Horn stars as Paige in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012) Cody Horn stars as Paige and Channing Tatum stars as Mike Martingano in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter