Home > Celebrity > C > Cody Horn > Cody Horn Profile

Cody Horn Profile

Cody Horn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Cody Harrell Horn

Birth Date :

June 12, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke in "Magic Mike" (2012)

Cody Horn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Brooke in "Magic Mike" (2012)

Cody Horn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cody Harrell Horn

Birth Date

June 12, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Harvard-Westlake School in 2006

Cody Horn Family


Father

Alan F. Horn

Mother

Cindy (nee Harrell)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cody Horn Pictures


2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals
The Fresh Air Funds Salute to American Heroes
2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike
83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike
The Fresh Air Funds Salute to American Heroes
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
2012 Los Angeles Film Festival - Closing Night Gala - Premiere Magic Mike