Home > Celebrity > C > Clay Walker > Clay Walker Profile

Clay Walker Profile

Clay Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Earnest Clayton Walker, Jr.

Birth Date :

August 19, 1969

Birth Place :

Beaumont, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "What's It to You" (1993)

Clay Walker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "What's It to You" (1993)

Clay Walker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Earnest Clayton Walker, Jr.

Birth Date

August 19, 1969

Birth Place

Beaumont, Texas, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Vidor High School in 1987

Clay Walker Family


Father

Earnest Clayton Walker Sr.

Mother

Danna Bush

Sister

Kimberly (younger)

Spouse

Lori (22-Oct-1993 - May 2006)

Daughter

MaClay DeLayne (b. 16-Jan-96), Skylor ClayAnne (b. 14-May-99)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clay Walker Pictures


49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals