Home > Celebrity > C > Clay Aiken > Clay Aiken Fan Sites

Clay Aiken Fan Sites

Clay Aiken

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Clayton Holmes Grissom

Birth Date :

November 30, 1978

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 2nd season of "American Idol"

The following Clay Aiken fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clay-aiken/196258
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/147_clay_aiken.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/clay_aiken
Clay Aiken @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/clay-aiken/189.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/clay-aiken.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/clay_aiken/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/clay_aiken/
Clay Aiken - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/clay_aiken
Clay Aiken at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/clay_aiken
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2821/clay-aiken.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clay Aiken Pictures


The Flawsome Ball for The Tyra Banks TZONE
2011 Outfest Screening of Hoarders: Untold sTori
Broadway Backwards 6 - A One-Night Only Concert Benefiting BC-EFA - After Party
Broadway Backwards 6 - A One-Night Only Concert Benefiting BC-EFA - After Party
Broadway Backwards 6 - A One-Night Only Concert Benefiting BC-EFA - After Party
2011 Outfest Screening of Hoarders: Untold sTori
20th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical After Midnight - Arrivals
Broadway Backwards 6 - A One-Night Only Concert Benefiting BC-EFA - After Party