Home > Celebrity > C > Chuck Liddell

Chuck Liddell

Chuck Liddell

Profile


Famous as :

Mixed martial artist

Birth Name :

Charles David Liddell

Birth Date :

December 17, 1969

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Number 1 contender for the UFC light heavyweight in 2002

Picture Gallery


Chuck Liddell in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - northcott-liddell-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02 Chuck Liddell in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - northcott-liddell-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Chuck Liddell in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - liddell-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Chuck Liddell in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - chuck-liddell-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02 Chuck Liddell in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - chuck-liddell-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Chuck Liddell in The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals - chuck-liddell-premiere-wreck-it-ralph-01 Chuck Liddell in Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere - northcott-liddell-premiere-immortals-01 Chuck Liddell and Heidi Northcott Leaving Back, Foot and Rub Acupuncture - wenn2981762 Chuck Liddell Wax Figure Unveiling - chuck_liddell_011_wenn5508091 Chuck Liddell Wax Figure Unveiling - chuck_liddell_009_wenn5508089 Chuck Liddell Wax Figure Unveiling - chuck_liddell_006_wenn5508086
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter