Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Lee > Christopher Lee Fan Sites

Christopher Lee Fan Sites

Christopher Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Frank Carandini Lee

Birth Date :

May 27, 1922

Birth Place :

Belgravia, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Count Dracula in movie "Count Dracula" (1970)

The following Christopher Lee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christopher-lee/144788
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christopher_lee
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christopher-lee.htm
Christopher Lee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christopher_lee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2010/christopher-lee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christopher Lee Pictures


Dreamball Gala
Christopher Lee Walking with A Cane as He Is Checking In at Tegel Airport
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
4th Annual Rome International Film Festival - "Triage" Premiere - Arrivals
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Press Room
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Press Room
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
The Metal Hammer Golden Gods Awards