Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Gorham > Christopher Gorham Profile

Christopher Gorham Profile

Christopher Gorham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher David Gorham

Birth Date :

August 14, 1974

Birth Place :

Fresno, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Henry Grubstick in ABC's series "Ugly Betty" (2006-2008)

Christopher Gorham Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Henry Grubstick in ABC's series "Ugly Betty" (2006-2008)

Christopher Gorham Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher David Gorham

Birth Date

August 14, 1974

Birth Place

Fresno, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Roosevelt School of the Arts
  • Graduated from UCLA, Cum Laude with a B.A. in Film & Theater arts

Christopher Gorham Family


Father

David Gorham

Mother

Cathryn Gorham

Spouse

Anel Lopez Gorham (actress, since 22-Jan-00)

Son

Lucas Gorham (b. 2001), Ethan Gorham (b. 2003)

Daughter

Alondra Cecilia Lopez (b. 10-Jan-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christopher Gorham Pictures


Wonder Con - Day 3
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Wonder Con - Day 3
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Wonder Con - Day 3
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Wonder Con - Day 3