Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Cooke > Christian Cooke Profile

Christian Cooke Profile

Christian Cooke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christian Louis Cooke

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK

Claim to fame :

As Luke Kirkwall in TV series "Where the Heart Is" (2000)

Christian Cooke Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Luke Kirkwall in TV series "Where the Heart Is" (2000)

Christian Cooke Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christian Louis Cooke

Birth Date

September 15, 1986

Birth Place

Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended St Mary's School, Menston
  • Attended Bingley Arts Centre

Christian Cooke Family


Brother

Alex (older)

Sister

Gabrielle (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter