Home > Celebrity > C > Chrisette Michele > Chrisette Michele Fan Sites

Chrisette Michele Fan Sites

Chrisette Michele

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Chrisette Michele Payne

Birth Date :

December 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Central Islip, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "I Am" (2007)

The following Chrisette Michele fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chrisette-michele/287017
Chrisette Michele - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6365/chrisette-michele.htm
Chrisette Michele - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chrisette_michele
Chrisette Michele at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chrisette_michele
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2813/chrisette-michele.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chrisette Michele Pictures


6th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
6th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Armani/5th Avenue Store Grand Opening Celebration - Arrivals
The 2009 Unicef Snowflake Ball- Arrivals
50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals