Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Vance > Chris Vance Fan Sites

Chris Vance Fan Sites

Chris Vance

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

George Christopher Vance

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jack Gallagher in Fox's series "Mental" (2009)

The following Chris Vance fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-vance/290099
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_vance
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Vance Pictures


Playhouse Vegas-style Nightclub grand opening
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines