Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Massoglia > Chris Massoglia Filmography

Chris Massoglia Filmography

Chris Massoglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Chris Paul Massoglia

Birth Date :

March 29, 1992

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Darren Shan in "The Vampire's Assistant" (2009)
The Hole InfoThe Hole (2009)
stars as Dane Thompson


The Vampire's Assistant InfoThe Vampire's Assistant (2009) aka Circus of the Freak
stars as Darren Shan


A Plumm Summer InfoA Plumm Summer (2007)
stars as Elliott Plumm


Boys Life (2006) - TV
stars as Tom Porter


Wanted (2005) - TM
stars as Tony Rose


Wanted (2005) - TV
stars as Tony Rose


Medical Investigation (2004) - TV
stars as Jack Connor


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015