Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Massoglia > Chris Massoglia Profile

Chris Massoglia Profile

Chris Massoglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Chris Paul Massoglia

Birth Date :

March 29, 1992

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Darren Shan in "The Vampire's Assistant" (2009)

Chris Massoglia Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Darren Shan in "The Vampire's Assistant" (2009)

Chris Massoglia Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chris Paul Massoglia

Birth Date

March 29, 1992

Birth Place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Chris Massoglia Family


Father

Christopher Massoglia

Mother

Karen

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Massoglia Pictures


Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals