Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Evans > Chris Evans Fan Sites

Chris Evans Fan Sites

Chris Evans

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Robert Evans

Birth Date :

June 13, 1981

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake Wyler in "Not Another Teen Movie" (2001)

The following Chris Evans fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-evans/144489
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/163_chris_evans.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_evans_v
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-evans.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/chris_evans/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/chris_evans/
Chris Evans - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_evans
Chris Evans at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chris_evans
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2003/chris-evans.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Evans Pictures


Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Filming Scenes for Movie Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Comic-Con International 2013 - Marvel - Photocall
UK Premiere of Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Filming Scenes for Movie Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Comic-Con International 2013 - Captain America: The Winter Soldier - Press Conference
Filming Scenes for Movie Captain America: The Winter Soldier