Home > Celebrity > C > Chipmunk > Chipmunk Profile

Chipmunk Profile

Chipmunk

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jahmaal Noel Fyffe

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Tottenham, Greater London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Oopsy Daisy" (2008)

Chipmunk Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Oopsy Daisy" (2008)

Chipmunk Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jahmaal Noel Fyffe

Birth Date

November 26, 1990

Birth Place

Tottenham, Greater London, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chipmunk Pictures


Celebrities Attend The Birthday Party of Joey Essex
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
Celebrities Attend The Birthday Party of Joey Essex
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Celebrities Attend The Vevo Launch Party
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2
The Ultrasound Music Festival - Day 2