Home > Celebrity > C > Chipmunk > Chipmunk Discography

Chipmunk Discography

Chipmunk

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jahmaal Noel Fyffe

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Tottenham, Greater London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Oopsy Daisy" (2008)
London Boy
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Spazzz.com
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rap
Transition
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rap
I Am Chipmunk
Release year : 2009
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
League of My Own
Release year : 2007
Label : Alwayz
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter