Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Sometimes > Charlotte Sometimes Profile

Charlotte Sometimes Profile

Charlotte Sometimes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jessica Charlotte Poland

Birth Date :

January 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Wall Township, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Waves & the Both of Us" (2008)

Charlotte Sometimes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "Waves & the Both of Us" (2008)

Charlotte Sometimes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jessica Charlotte Poland

Birth Date

January 15, 1988

Birth Place

Wall Township, New Jersey, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter