Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Sometimes > Charlotte Sometimes Discography

Charlotte Sometimes Discography

Charlotte Sometimes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jessica Charlotte Poland

Birth Date :

January 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Wall Township, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Waves & the Both of Us" (2008)
By Request
Release year : 2014
Label : Mri Associated
Genre : Rock
Circus Head
Release year : 2012
Label : Lefthook Entertainment LLC
Genre : Pop
The Wait
Release year : 2011
Label : Charlotte Sometimes
Genre : Pop
Sideways
Release year : 2010
Label : Charlotte Sometimes
Genre : Pop
Waves and the Both of Us
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter