Home > Celebrity > C > Charlotte Sometimes

Charlotte Sometimes

Charlotte Sometimes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jessica Charlotte Poland

Birth Date :

January 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Wall Township, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Waves & the Both of Us" (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter