Home > Celebrity > C > Chanel West Coast > Chanel West Coast Profile

Chanel West Coast Profile

Chanel West Coast

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, TV personality

Birth Name :

Chelsea Chanel Dudley

Birth Date :

September 01, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Fantasy Factory" (2009-2011)

Chanel West Coast Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, TV personality

Popular for

As Herself in "Fantasy Factory" (2009-2011)

Chanel West Coast Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chelsea Chanel Dudley

Birth Date

September 01, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chanel West Coast Pictures


3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals