Home > Celebrity > C > Chanel West Coast > Chanel West Coast Discography

Chanel West Coast Discography

Chanel West Coast

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, TV personality

Birth Name :

Chelsea Chanel Dudley

Birth Date :

September 01, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Fantasy Factory" (2009-2011)
Now You Know
Release year : 2013
Label : Young Money
Genre : Hip-hop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter