Home > Celebrity > C > Chamillionaire > Chamillionaire Profile

Chamillionaire Profile

Chamillionaire

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Hakeem Seriki

Birth Date :

November 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Sound of Revenge" (2005)

Chamillionaire Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "The Sound of Revenge" (2005)

Chamillionaire Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hakeem Seriki

Birth Date

November 28, 1979

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Education

  • Attended University of Houston (dropped out)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chamillionaire Pictures


Nick Cannon Celebrates His 26th Birthday and the Opening of PNB Nation on Melrose
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
The Sony BMG Post-Grammy Party to Celebrate The 50th Annual Grammy Awards
BET Hip Hop Awards 2007
2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet