Home > Celebrity > C > Cedric the Entertainer > Cedric the Entertainer Fan Sites

Cedric the Entertainer Fan Sites

Cedric the Entertainer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Cedric Antonio Kyles

Birth Date :

April 24, 1964

Birth Place :

Jefferson City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cedric Jackie Robinson in TV series "The Steve Harvey Show" (1997-2002)

The following Cedric the Entertainer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cedric-entertainer/143890
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cedric_the_entertainer
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/cedric-the-entertainer.htm
Cedric the Entertainer - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/cedric_the_entertainer
Cedric The Entertainer at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/cedric_the_entertainer
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1994/cedric-the-entertainer.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cedric the Entertainer Pictures


Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
BET Honors 2013: Red Carpet Presented by Pantene - Arrivals
Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
BET Honors 2013: Red Carpet Presented by Pantene - Arrivals
BET Honors 2013: Red Carpet Presented by Pantene - Arrivals