Home > Celebrity > C > Cassadee Pope > Cassadee Pope Profile

Cassadee Pope Profile

Cassadee Pope

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Cassadee Blake Pope

Birth Date :

August 28, 1989

Birth Place :

West Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Over You" (2012)

Cassadee Pope Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Over You" (2012)

Cassadee Pope Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cassadee Blake Pope

Birth Date

August 28, 1989

Birth Place

West Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Wellington High School in Wellington, Florida

Cassadee Pope Family


Relation

Rian Dawson (All Time Low's drummer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassadee Pope Pictures


48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals