Home > Celebrity > C > Caprice Bourret > Caprice Bourret Profile

Caprice Bourret Profile

Caprice Bourret

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Caprice Valerie Bourret

Birth Date :

October 24, 1971

Birth Place :

Hacienda Heights, California

Claim to fame :

Model of Playtex Corporation's Wonderbra

Caprice Bourret Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model

Popular for

Model of Playtex Corporation's Wonderbra

Caprice Bourret Personal Fact


Birth Name

Caprice Valerie Bourret

Birth Date

October 24, 1971

Birth Place

Hacienda Heights, California

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Attended Cal Poly San Luis Obispo

Caprice Bourret Family


Father

Dale Bourret

Mother

Valerie Pion

Sister

Tiffany (b. 1994)

Relation

Alexander Davis, Tony Adams (footballer), Kevin Petersen (cricketer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Caprice Bourret Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Spider-Man 3 London Premiere - Red Carpet
The BRIT Awards 2011 - Arrivals