Home > Celebrity > C > Caprice Bourret > Caprice Bourret Filmography

Caprice Bourret Filmography

Caprice Bourret

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Caprice Valerie Bourret

Birth Date :

October 24, 1971

Birth Place :

Hacienda Heights, California

Claim to fame :

Model of Playtex Corporation's Wonderbra
Gumball 3000 (2009) - TV


3 Crosses Info3 Crosses (2009)


Perfect Woman (2006)
stars as The Perfect Woman


Avid Merrion's XXXmas Special (2005) - TM
stars as Goldilocks


The Surreal Life (2005) - TV


Hollyoaks: After Hours (2004) - TV
stars as Saskia


Hollywood Flies (2004)
stars as Cherie


Nailing Vienna (2002)
stars as Crystal


The Dream Team (1999) - TV
stars as Dani West


Hospital! (1997) - TV
stars as Cassandra


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015