Home > Celebrity > C > Candace Cameron

Candace Cameron

Candace Cameron

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Candace Helaine Cameron

Birth Date :

April 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Panorama City, California, USA

Spouse :

Valeri Bure (hockey player, since 22-Jun-96)

Claim to fame :

As D.J. Tanner in TV series "Full House" (1987 - 1995)

Picture Gallery


Candace Cameron in 2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals - bure-cameron-2014-carousel-of-hope-ball-02 Candace Cameron in 2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals - bure-cameron-2014-carousel-of-hope-ball-01 Candace Cameron in 2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals - candace-cameron-2014-carousel-of-hope-ball-02 Candace Cameron in 2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals - candace-cameron-2014-carousel-of-hope-ball-01 Candace Cameron in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - candace-cameron-teen-choice-awards-2014-01 Candace Cameron in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - cameron-bure-teen-choice-awards-2014-01 Candace Cameron in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - candace-cameron-teen-choice-awards-2014-02 Candace Cameron in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - cameron-bure-teen-choice-awards-2014-02 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-07 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-06 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-05 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-04 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-03 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-02 Candace Cameron in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - candace-cameron-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-01 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - bure-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-03 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - candace-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-01 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - candace-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-02 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - candace-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-03 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - candace-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-04 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - candace-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-05 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - candace-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-06 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - bure-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-01 Candace Cameron in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - bure-cameron-premiere-saving-mr-banks-02 Candace Cameron in 2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - candace-cameron-2012-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Candace Cameron in 2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - candace-cameron-2012-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02 Candace Cameron in 2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - candace-cameron-2012-creative-arts-emmy-awards-03 Candace Cameron in 2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - cameron-bure-2012-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Candace Cameron in 2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - cameron-bure-2012-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02 Candace Cameron in 2010 VH1 Do Something Awards - Do_Something_Awards_014_wenn2931558
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter