Home > Celebrity > C > Camryn Manheim > Camryn Manheim Profile

Camryn Manheim Profile

Camryn Manheim

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Debra Frances Manheim

Birth Date :

March 08, 1961

Birth Place :

Caldwell, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ellenor Frutt in TV series "The Practice" (1997-2004)

Camryn Manheim Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Ellenor Frutt in TV series "The Practice" (1997-2004)

Camryn Manheim Personal Fact


Birth Name

Debra Frances Manheim

Birth Date

March 08, 1961

Birth Place

Caldwell, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from University of California, with a BFA
  • Graduated from New York University, with an MFA in Acting

Camryn Manheim Family


Father

Jerome Manheim

Mother

Sylvia

Brother

Karl Manheim (law professor)

Son

Milo Jacob (b. 06-Mar-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Camryn Manheim Pictures


"Nothing Like The Holidays" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel