Home > Celebrity > B > Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bryan Lee Cranston

Birth Date :

March 07, 1956

Birth Place :

San Fernando Valley, California, US

Spouse :

Mickey Middleton (writer, 10-Nov-77 - 08-Ap-82), Robin Dearden (actrees, since 8-Jul-89)

Claim to fame :

As Hal in TV series "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2006)

Picture Gallery


Bryan Cranston in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - bryan-cranston-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01
Bryan Cranston in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - bryan-cranston-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-02
Bryan Cranston in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - bryan-cranston-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-03
Bryan Cranston in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - dearden-cranston-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Bryan Cranston in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - dearden-cranston-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Bryan Cranston in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - bryan-cranston-68th-annual-tony-awards-01

Filmography


2015 : Trumbo
2015 : Kung Fu Panda 3
2015 : All the Way
2015 : Holland, Michigan
2014 : Godzilla
2014 : Get a Job
2013 : Ubermansion (TV)
2013 : Seth Rogen = Worst Person in the World
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter