Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke White

Brooke White

Brooke White

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Brooke Elizabeth White

Birth Date :

June 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Mesa, Arizona, USA

Spouse :

David Ray (accountant, since 10-Apr-04)

Claim to fame :

Single "Hold Up My Heart" (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter