Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke White > Brooke White Profile

Brooke White Profile

Brooke White

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Brooke Elizabeth White

Birth Date :

June 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Mesa, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Hold Up My Heart" (2009)

Brooke White Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Hold Up My Heart" (2009)

Brooke White Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brooke Elizabeth White

Birth Date

June 02, 1983

Birth Place

Mesa, Arizona, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Heritage Academy in 2001

Brooke White Family


Father

Brad White

Mother

Kaylene White

Brother

Tyler

Sister

Katie, Quinn

Spouse

David Ray (accountant, since 10-Apr-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter