Home > Celebrity > B > Bret Harrison > Bret Harrison Filmography

Bret Harrison Filmography

Bret Harrison

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Date :

April 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sam Oliver in TV series "Reaper" (2007-2009)
The Perfect Stanleys (2015) - TM
stars as Jack Stanley


The Astronaut Wives Club InfoThe Astronaut Wives Club (2015) - TV
stars as Gordon "Gordo" Cooper


See You in Valhalla InfoSee You in Valhalla (2015)
stars as Barry Burwood


Love Bites InfoLove Bites (2011) - TV
stars as Charlie


Breaking In InfoBreaking In (2011) - TV
stars as Cameron Price


Mardi Gras: Spring Break InfoMardi Gras: Spring Break (2011)
stars as Scottie Smith


Cost of Living (2011)
stars as Jerry


The Chicago 8 (2011)
stars as Rennie Davis


V InfoV (2011) - TV
stars as Dr. Sidney Miller


Deal InfoDeal (2008)
stars as Alex Stillman


Reaper InfoReaper (2007) - TV
stars as Sam Oliver


The Loop (2006) - TV
stars as Sam Sullivan


That '70s Show (2005) - TV
stars as Charlie Richardson


Lightning Bug (2004)
stars as Green Graves


The O.C. InfoThe O.C. (2004) - TV
stars as Danny


Home Security (2003)
stars as Mike


Everybody's Doing It (2002) - TM
stars as Travis


Orange County (2002)
stars as Lonny


Grounded for Life (2001) - TV
stars as Brad O'Keefe


Undressed (1999) - TV aka MTV's Undressed
stars as Skeet


A Place Apart (1999) - TM
stars as Wilkey


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015