Home > Celebrity > B > Brendon Urie > Brendon Urie Profile

Brendon Urie Profile

Brendon Urie

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Brendon Boyd Urie

Birth Date :

April 12, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of the band Panic at the Disco

Brendon Urie Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Lead singer of the band Panic at the Disco

Brendon Urie Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brendon Boyd Urie

Birth Date

April 12, 1987

Birth Place

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Palo Verde High School in 2003

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brendon Urie Pictures


Panic at the Disco Celebrate Their Birthday at Blush Boutique Nighclub in Las Vegas