Home > Celebrity > B > Brendon Urie

Brendon Urie

Brendon Urie

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Brendon Boyd Urie

Birth Date :

April 12, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Spouse :

Sarah Orzechowski (since 27-Apr-2013)

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of the band Panic at the Disco

Latest News


Panic At the Disco Frontman Shows Broken Ankle on Stage

May 31, 2011 15:34:35 GMT

frontman showed a ghastly injury on his left ankle during his concert at Pompano Beach Amphitheater, Florida over the weekend. He broke his ankle while climbing back onto the stage after going into the crowd.
...

Picture Gallery


Brendon Urie in Panic at the Disco Celebrate Their Birthday at Blush Boutique Nighclub in Las Vegas - PRN-025985
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter