Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Hines > Brendan Hines Filmography

Brendan Hines Filmography

Brendan Hines

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Brendan P. Hines

Birth Date :

December 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eli Loker in TV series "Lie to Me" (2009)
Scandal InfoScandal (2012) - TV
stars as Gideon Wallace


Lie to Me InfoLie to Me (2009) - TV
stars as Eli Loker


The Middleman (2008) - TV
stars as Tyler Ford


Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles InfoTerminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) - TV
stars as Andy Goode


Mike Birbiglia's Secret Public Journal (2008) - TM
stars as Jeremy


Deep in the Valley (2008)
stars as Carl


Heavy Petting (2007)
stars as Charlie


The Untitled Rob Roy Thomas Project (2007) - TM
stars as Congressman Wheeler


Just (2006)
stars as Eddie Winkle


If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now (2006) - TM
stars as Scott


True Dreams (2002)
stars as Sketchy Dan


Ordinary Sinner (2001)
stars as Peter


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015