Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Hines

Brendan Hines

Brendan Hines

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Brendan P. Hines

Birth Date :

December 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eli Loker in TV series "Lie to Me" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Brendan Hines in Fox All-Star Party - fox_all_star_14_wenn2949779 Brendan Hines in "Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-099072 Brendan Hines in "Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-099074 Brendan Hines in "I Love You, Man" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-061854 Brendan Hines in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051757 Brendan Hines in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051758 Brendan Hines in American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals - CSH-051759
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter