Home > Celebrity > B > Beth Riesgraf > Beth Riesgraf Awards

Beth Riesgraf Awards

Beth Riesgraf

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Beth Jean Riesgraf

Birth Date :

August 24, 1978

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

As Parker in TV series "Leverage" (2008-2010)

Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA


2013

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Supporting Actress for Leverage (2008) (TV)

2012

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Supporting Actress on Television for Leverage (2008) (TV)

2011

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Supporting Actress in Television for Leverage (2008) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beth Riesgraf Pictures


CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
The 2012 Saturn Awards
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards