Home > Celebrity > B > Beth Riesgraf > Beth Riesgraf Profile

Beth Riesgraf Profile

Beth Riesgraf

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Beth Jean Riesgraf

Birth Date :

August 24, 1978

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

As Parker in TV series "Leverage" (2008-2010)

Beth Riesgraf Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Parker in TV series "Leverage" (2008-2010)

Beth Riesgraf Personal Fact


Birth Name

Beth Jean Riesgraf

Birth Date

August 24, 1978

Birth Place

USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Cimarron-Memorial High School in Las Vegas

Beth Riesgraf Family


Relation

Jason Lee (actor, engaged)

Son

Pilot Inspektor Riesgraf-Lee (b. 2003)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beth Riesgraf Pictures


The 2012 Saturn Awards
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards