Home > Celebrity > B > Benji Madden > Benji Madden Filmography

Benji Madden Filmography

Benji Madden

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Benjamin Levi Combs

Birth Date :

March 11, 1979

Birth Place :

Waldorf, Naptown, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Guitarist/singer for the band Good Charlotte
Good Charlotte Last Night at Double Dare (2011)


Live Freaky Die Freaky (2006)
stars as Interrogator #1 (voice)


Material Girls InfoMaterial Girls (2006)
stars as Mistaken Valet #2


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015