Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Schwartz > Ben Schwartz Profile

Ben Schwartz Profile

Ben Schwartz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Benjamin Schwartz

Birth Date :

September 15, 1981

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jean-Ralphio in "Parks and Recreation" (TV)

Ben Schwartz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, writer

Popular for

As Jean-Ralphio in "Parks and Recreation" (TV)

Ben Schwartz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Benjamin Schwartz

Birth Date

September 15, 1981

Birth Place

The Bronx, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Union College in 2003 with a double major in Psychology and Anthropology

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ben Schwartz Pictures


2014 Toronto International Film Festival - This Is Where I Leave You - Premiere
CW, CBS and Showtime's 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals
CW, CBS and Showtime's 2013 Summer TCA Party - Arrivals
Showtimes' Celebration of Eight Groundbreaking Seasons of Dexter
Showtime's 2011 Emmy Nominee Reception
Ben Schwartz Leaving Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Schwartz Leaving Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Showtime's 2011 Emmy Nominee Reception
Friars Club Screening of Peep World - Arrivals