Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Hollingsworth > Ben Hollingsworth Profile

Ben Hollingsworth Profile

Ben Hollingsworth

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Chris Andrews in The CW's "The Beautiful Life: TBL" (2009)

Ben Hollingsworth Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Chris Andrews in The CW's "The Beautiful Life: TBL" (2009)

Ben Hollingsworth Personal Fact


Birth Name

Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Date

September 07, 1984

Birth Place

Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Graduated from National Theatre School of Canada in 2006

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter