Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Hollingsworth > Ben Hollingsworth Filmography

Ben Hollingsworth Filmography

Ben Hollingsworth

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Chris Andrews in The CW's "The Beautiful Life: TBL" (2009)
Code Black (2015) - TM
stars as Mario


Joy Ride 3 (2014)
stars as Mickey Cole


Lucky in Love InfoLucky in Love (2014) aka "Nobody's Fool"
stars as Jonah


The Tomorrow People InfoThe Tomorrow People (2013) - TV
stars as Agent Troy


Coming Home for Christmas (2013) - VI
stars as Mike


Signed, Sealed, Delivered. (2013) - TM
stars as Charlie


Cult InfoCult (2013) - TV
stars as Peter Grey


Divine: The Series (2011)
stars as Father Andrew


Suits InfoSuits (2011) - TV
stars as Kyle Durant


Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2: Rodrick Rules InfoDiary of a Wimpy Kid 2: Rodrick Rules (2011)
stars as Terence - Man in The Foot


A Flesh Offering (2010)
stars as Ben Ratner


The Beautiful Life: TBL InfoThe Beautiful Life: TBL (2009) - TV
stars as Chris Andrews


The Joneses InfoThe Joneses (2009)
stars as Mick


The Line (2008) - TV
stars as Evan


The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream (2008) - TM
stars as Jason Bright


Lovebites (2007) - TV
stars as Justin


The Music Man (2003) - TM
stars as Honey Moon Couple


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015