Home > Celebrity > B > Bee Gees > Bee Gees Discography

Bee Gees Discography

Bee Gees

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/Rock band

Birth Name :

The Brothers Gibb

Birth Date :

1958

Birth Place :

Brisbane, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Massachusetts" from album "Horizontal" (1968)
One Night Only: Anniversary Edition (Aniv)
Release year : 2010
Label : Eagle Records
Genre : Rock
Mythology (4 CD)
Release year : 2010
Label : Rhino Records
Genre : Rock
Odessa (3 CD Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2009
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Bee Gees-50th Anniversary Collection (2CD+DVD)
Release year : 2009
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Mythology (4 CD)
Release year : 2009
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Bee Gees-50th Anniversary Collection (2CD)
Release year : 2009
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Love Songs
Release year : 2008
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Early Years
Release year : 2008
Label : Get Back
Genre : Rock
Greatest
Release year : 2007
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Original Songs
Release year : 2007
Label : Promo
Genre : Rock
Legendary Icons
Release year : 2007
Label : Black Label
Genre : Rock
The Bee Gees [Vintage Vinyl]
Release year : 2006
Label : Vintage Vinyl
Genre : Rock
Ultimate Collection
Release year : 2006
Label : Ultimate Collection
Genre : Rock
Too Much Heaven: Songs of the Brothers Gibb
Release year : 2004
Label : Retroactive/Warner Chappell
Genre : Rock
Merchants of Dream
Release year : 2003
Label : Polar Bear
Genre : Rock
In the Beginning
Release year : 2003
Label : Goldies
Genre : Rock
Harmonies Down Under
Release year : 2002
Label : Poptones
Genre : Rock
Alone [Import]
Release year : 2002
Label : Import
Genre : Rock
Live One Night Only
Release year : 2002
Label : Japanese Import
Genre : Rock
This Is Where I Came In
Release year : 2001
Label : Uptown/Universal
Genre : Rock
One Night Only
Release year : 1998
Label : Polygram
Genre : Rock
Still Waters
Release year : 1997
Label : Polydor
Genre : Rock
Size Isn't Everything
Release year : 1993
Label : Polydor
Genre : Rock
High Civilization
Release year : 1991
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
One
Release year : 1989
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
E.S.P.
Release year : 1987
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Staying Alive [Original Soundtrack]
Release year : 1983
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Living Eyes
Release year : 1981
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Spirits Having Flown
Release year : 1979
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Here at Last...Bee Gees...Live
Release year : 1977
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Children of the World
Release year : 1976
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Main Course
Release year : 1975
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Mr. Natural
Release year : 1974
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
Life in a Tin Can
Release year : 1973
Label : RSO
Genre : Rock
To Whom It May Concern
Release year : 1972
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Melody [Original Soundtrack]
Release year : 1971
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
2 Years On
Release year : 1971
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Trafalgar
Release year : 1971
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Cucumber Castle
Release year : 1970
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Marley Purt Drive
Release year : 1970
Label : Polydor
Genre : Rock
Sound of Love
Release year : 1970
Label : Polydor
Genre : Rock
Odessa
Release year : 1969
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Horizontal
Release year : 1968
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Idea
Release year : 1968
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Bee Gees' 1st
Release year : 1967
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Monday's Rain [Calendar]
Release year : 1966
Label : Calendar
Genre : Rock
Bee Gees Sing and Play 14 Barry Gibb Songs
Release year : 1965
Label : Leedon/Calendar
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter