Home > Celebrity > B > Beck > Beck Trivia

Beck Trivia

Beck

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Beck David Campbell

Birth Date :

July 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Abum "Mellow Gold" (1994)
Included in GQ magazine's list of 50 Most Stylish Men in the Past 50 Years (September 2007).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beck Pictures


2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Radio Disney's On The Road to The RDMA's
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals
2015 Roundabout Theatre Company Spring Gala - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Y100 Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Y100 Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals